Hall of Fame

 

Clubmeister Damen & Herren

JahrHerrenDamen
2018Jonah HeidbrinkKerrin Neben
2017Jonah HeidbrinkMegan Kelly
2016Jonas DemantKerrin Neben
2015Raphael JacobsKerrin Neben
2014Finn SchulzKerrin Neben
2013Carl Anton KolloßJulia Friederich
2012Benedict StabenKerrin Neben
2011Benedict StabenAntonia von Wnuck
2010Benedict StabenAntonia von Wnuck
2009Benedict StabenAntonia von Wnuck
2008Benedict StabenLaura Bergerhausen
2007Benedict StabenMuriel Drewes
2006Benedict StabenMuriel Drewes
2005Raphael JacobsMuriel Drewes
2004Benedict StabenMuriel Drewes
2003Michael WinklerMuriel Drewes
2002Christoph HöppelMuriel Drewes
2001Christoph HöppelMuriel Drewes
2000Michael WinklerDr. Christiane Langwieler
1999Michael WinklerMuriel Drewes
1998Michael WinklerMuriel Drewes
1997Michael WinklerMuriel Drewes
1996Matthias WeitertMuriel Ahlberg
1995Norman HeinMuriel Ahlberg
1994Matthias WeitertMuriel Ahlberg
1993Matthias WeitertMuriel Ahlberg
1992Matthias WeitertMuriel Ahlberg
1991Henning LindhorstMuriel Ahlberg
1990Henning LindhorstMuriel Ahlberg
1989Dr. Rolf Peter LuekenMuriel Ahlberg
1988Jürgen LiebeltMuriel Ahlberg
1987Jürgen LiebeltMuriel Ahlberg
1986Sven StrüverMuriel Ahlberg
1985Jürgen LiebeltHelga Kläre
1984Sven StrüverCorinna Arenhold
1983Sven StrüverCorinna Arenhold
1982Sven StrüverCorinna Arenhold
1981Jürgen LiebeltCorinna Arenhold
1980Hendrick van der SchalkKatharina Trebitsch
1979Tobias GrauKatharina Trebitsch
1978Jürgen LiebeltKatharina Trebitsch
1977Hendrik van der SchalkBeatrice Garvens
1976Hendrik van der SchalkChrista Weller
1975Tobias GrauKarin Garvs
1974Tobias GrauHelga Kläre
1973Tobias GrauKatharina Trebitsch
1972Tobias GrauKatharina Trebitsch
1971Jochen WaltherBeatrice Garvens
1970Kurt SieringBeatrice Garvens
1969Hans Werner HinzKatharina Trebitsch
1968Peter HerrKatharina Trebitsch
1967Thomas JenßenKatharina Trebitsch
1966Dr. Otmar NeugebauerKatharina Trebitsch
1965Hans Werner HinzHelga Kläre
1964Werner BuskeKatharina Trebitsch
1963Kai Long-WittkoppSusanne Christians
1962Werner BuskeAndrea Jenßen
1961Michael BrinkmannEffi Nolze

Mehr anzeigen

 

Clubmeister Seniorinnen & Senioren

JahrHerrenDamen
2018Hans-Dietrich KühlSabine Golla-Viergutz
2017Michael WinklerImke Busch
2016Michael WinklerSabine Golla-Viergutz
2015Michael WinklerAndrea Seibt
2014Klaus-Dieter OttoBeatice Garvens
2013Bernhard GollaCorinna Arenhold-Lefebvre
2012Hans-Jürgen WeitertKaren-Hella Griefahn
2011Udo BöttcherDagmar Köttgen
2010Christopher WilliamsBarbara Brechmann
2009Thomas JenßenKaren-Hella Griefahn
2008Dr. Joachim Griefahn Waltraut Böksen-BischofWaltraut Böksen-Bischof
2007Hartwig LübbeDr. Carola Laue
2006Udo BöttcherBarbara Kriegeris
2005Udo BöttcherHelga Böttcher
2004Udo BöttcherBarbara Kriegeris
2003Jan BonteReinhild Bonte
2002Jan BonteBarbara Kriegeris
2001Jan BonteBarbara Kriegeris
2000Thomas JenßenBarbara Kriegeris
1999Thomas JenßenBarbara Kriegeris
1998Tilo KöhlerRegine Kahl
1997Tilo KöhlerBarbara Kriegeris
1996Tilo KöhlerRegine Kahl
1995Tilo KöhlerMargit Sommer
1994Günter KensaMargit Sommer
1993Utz MüllerBarbara Kriegeris
1992Utz MüllerBarbara Kriegeris
1991Burkhard VorbeckBarbara Kriegeris
1990Günter KensaHelga Kläre
1989Douglas G. DoyleHelga Kläre
1988Willi JoekKay Kruse
1987Willi JoekIrmgard Schmidt-Kählich
1986Willi JoekKay Kruse
1985Willi JoekKarin Gies
1984Willi JoekHelga Kläre
1983Douglas G. DoyleRenate de La Trobe
1982Douglas G. DoyleHelga Kläre
1981Douglas G. DoyleHelga Kläre
1980Douglas G. DoyleRenate de La Trobe
1979Douglas G. DoyleIrmgard Schmidt-Kählich
1978Douglas G. DoyleHelga Grau
1977Hans Werner HinzMargot Bonte
1976Douglas G. DoyleIrmgard Schmidt
1975Hans Werner HinzIrmgard Schmidt
1974Hans Werner HinzIrmgard Schmidt
1973Karlheinz GösekeDorothee Freier
1972Hans Werner HinzUrsula Paulsen
1971Alfred Willi AdickesUrsula Paulsen
1970Alfred Willi AdickesUrsula Paulsen
1969Karl SchmidtUrsula Paulsen
1968Alfred Willi AdickesEllen von Alt-Stutterheim
1967Karl SchmidtMargarete Nedelmann
1966Helmuth HerrEllen von Alt-Stutterheim
1965Helmuth HerrMargot Bonte
1964Franz GrzimekMargot Bonte
1963Franz GrzimekEffi Nolze

Mehr anzeigen

 

Clubmeister Jugend

JahrJungenMädchen
2017Jona HeidbrinkTalina Drewes
2016Lukas DemantCara Iden
2015Jonas DemantYella Hammer
2014Lukas DemantKerrin Neben
2013Jarmo DrewesKerrin Neben
2012Dominik SchusterKerrin Neben
2011Finn SchulzAntonia von Wnuck
2010Dominik SchusterAntonia von Wnuck
2009Christopher ReinhardAntonia von Wnuck
2008Benedict StabenAnna von Düring
2007Benedict StabenSabrina Jacobs
2006Benedict StabenSabrina Jacobs
2005Raphael JacobsSabrina Jacobs
2004Raphael JacobsKim-Charlotte Pfeffer
2003Timo Blank
2002Timo Blank
2001Timo Blank
2000Benjamin Staben

Mehr anzeigen

 

Clubmeister Jungsenioren

JahrHerrenDamen
2018Raphael JacobsCorinna Arenhold-Lefebvre
2017Justus Brejla
2016Marc-Constantin SchröderJulia Friedrich
2015Florian HausenImke Busch
2014Oliver CosmannJulia Friedrich
2013Thomas FuhrmannJulia Friedrich
2012Michael WinklerJulia Friedrich
2011Hans-Dietrich KühlJulia Friedrich
2010Hans-Dietrich KühlMuriel Drewes
2009Thomas FuhrmannMuriel Drewes
2008Philipp DousMuriel Drewes
2007Christian BraunMuriel Drewes
2006Michael WinklerMuriel Drewes

Mehr anzeigen

 

Clubmeister Supersenioren

JahrHerrenDamen
2018Bernhard GollaBarbara Brechmann
2017Bernhard GollaBarbara Brechmann
2016Udo A. BöttcherBarbara Brechmann
2015Christopher WilliamsBarbara Brechmann
2014Christopher WilliamsKaren-Hella Griefahn

 

Deutsche Nationale Offene Meisterschaft

JahrName
1996Philip Drews
1993Sven Strüver
1982Barbara Helbig
1981Irene Köhler
1978Irene Köhler
1975Irene Köhler
1974Irene Köhler
1973Irene Köhler
1972Irene Köhler
1971Irene Köhler

Mehr anzeigen

 

Deutsche Einzelmeistertitel

JahrNameKlasse
2016Lukas DemantJungen AK 16
2010Carl-Anton KoloßJungen AK 18
2009Carl-Anton KoloßJungen AK 16
1988Muriel AhlbergMädchen
1988Sven StrüverJunioren
1987Sven StrüverJunioren
1986Sven StrüverHerren
1985Sven StrüverJugend
1972Beatrice GarvensJuniorinnen
1967Katharina TreibischJugend

Mehr anzeigen

 

Hamburger Einzelmeistertitel

JahrNameKlasse
2017Megan KellyMädchen AK 16
2014Christopher ReinhardHerren
2012Carl Anton Koloß
Christopher Carstensen
Offener Vierer
2011Antonia von WnuckMädchen
2010Jan Eric ReinhardHerren
2009Philipp DousHerren AK 35
2008Benedikt StabenHerren
2008Benedikt StabenJungen
2007Benedikt StabenHerren
2007Jan Eric ReinhardJungen
2006Raphael JacobsJungen
2006Benedikt Staben, Sebastian RichterOffener Vierer
1990Burkhard VorbeckSenioren
1989Muriel AhlbergDamen
1987Muriel AhlbergMädchen
1986Sven StrüverJungen
1985Muriel AhlbergMädchen
1984Helga KläreSeniorinnen
1984Sven StrüverJungen
1983Helga KläreSeniorinnen
1982Helga KläreSeniorinnen
1980Hendrik van der SchalkJungen
1978Hendrik van der SchalkJungen
1977Tobias GrauHerren
1974Tobias GrauJungen
1973Ursula PaulsenSeniorinnen
1969Igel-Gesa MüllerDamen

Mehr anzeigen